Travel Tier I/AAA Teams
Friday, January 19, 2018
 12U AAA Minor Jr Islanders7
Southern Tier Admirals5
Monday, January 15, 2018
 14U AAA Major Jr Islanders6
TBD3
 14U AAA Minor Jr Islanders2
Top Gun4
Sunday, January 14, 2018
 10U AAA Minor Jr Islanders10
Freeport Arrows1
 14U AAA Major Jr Islanders6
CT Chiefs0
 14U AAA Minor Jr Islanders2
Assabet Valley2
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 10U AAA Major Jr Islanders4
Buffalo Regals2
 10U AAA Major Jr Islanders0
Kitchener Rangers4
 10U AAA Minor Jr Islanders7
Freeport Arrows5
 12U AAA Minor Jr Islanders4
Colorado T-Birds4
 12U AAA Minor Jr Islanders1
Minuteman Flames8
 14U AAA Major Jr Islanders3
Cyclones0
 14U AAA Minor Jr Islanders0
NH Avalanche3
 14U AAA Minor Jr Islanders7
CT Elite1
 15U AAA Jr Islanders5
Westchester Express2
Travel Tier II/AA Teams
Friday, January 19, 2018
 12U AA PAL - Milner5
12U AA Sound Tigers0
Thursday, January 18, 2018
 12U AA PAL2
Exton Kings3
 12U AA PAL - Milner9
CBW 1 China0
 12U AA PAL - Milner4
Breakaway Japan1
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
 12U AA PAL - Milner2
Icebucks Japan9
 12U AA PAL - Milner6
CBW 2 China0
Monday, January 15, 2018
 10U AA PAL9
Providence Jr Friars3
 10U AA PAL8
Lawrence Flames6
 12U AA PAL - Milner3
Lawrence Flames7
 14U AA PAL7
14U AA Sound Tigers3
 16U AA - Futures1
Florida Jr Blades4
16U AA - Futures4
Jersey Hitmen5
 8U Silver AA Sound Tigers0
Greater NY Stars0
Sunday, January 14, 2018
 10U AA PAL5
Mamaroneck Tigers4
 10U AA Sound Tigers0
Tonawanda Lightning2
 10U AA Sound Tigers1
Tonawanda Lightning7
 12U AA PAL0
North Stars2
 12U AA PAL - Milner3
NJ Rockets3
 12U AA PAL - Milner5
North Park Hockey4
 14U AA PAL1
Nassau Lions10
 14U AA Sound Tigers5
Beaver Dam5
 8U Silver AA PAL0
8U Silver AA Sound Tigers0
 8U Silver AA Sound Tigers0
Beaver Dam0
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 10U AA PAL6
Lawrence Flames4
 10U AA PAL6
Providence Jr Friars0
 10U AA Sound Tigers1
Jersey Shore Wildcats3
 10U AA Sound Tigers1
Montgomery Blue Devils6
 12U AA PAL2
Springfield Rifles7
 12U AA PAL1
Providence Capitals9
 12U AA PAL - Milner4
Lawrence Flames4
 12U AA PAL - Milner4
North Park Hockey4
 14U AA PAL2
Greater NY Stars6
 14U AA Sound Tigers1
NY Skyliners7
 16U AA - Futures5
Skipjacks2
 16U AA - Futures2
Potomac Patriots3
 8U Silver AA Sound Tigers0
Long Beach Lightning0
 8U Silver AA Sound Tigers0
Greater NY Stars0
Travel Tier III/A Teams
Monday, January 15, 2018
 8U Bronze A PAL0
Beaver Dam0
 8U Bronze A Sound Tigers0
TBD0
Sunday, January 14, 2018
 10U A PAL4
Northern RI Vikings1
 10U A PAL7
Auburn Jr. Crusaders0
 12U A Rinx - HVHL3
Binghamton Jr Devils1
 12U A Rinx - HVHL2
Ithaca Bears5
 12U A Sound Tigers3
West Chester Quakers2
 12U A Sound Tigers1
Bedford Bears2
 8U Bronze A PAL0
Long Beach Lightning0
 8U Bronze A Sound Tigers0
TBD0
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 10U A PAL9
Waves0
 10U A PAL4
Casco Bay Mariners1
 10U A Sound Tigers3
Montclair Blues3
 12U A Rinx - HVHL3
Eagles3
 12U A Rinx - HVHL7
Saints3
 12U A Sound Tigers4
Valley Forge Colonials2
 12U A Sound Tigers2
Delaware Blue Hens3
 8U Bronze A PAL0
Ice Cats0
 8U Bronze A PAL0
Long Beach Lightning0
 8U Bronze A Sound Tigers0
TBD0
Travel Rinx Modified Travel Teams
Sunday, January 14, 2018
 12U A Rinx Metro - North4
LI Edge0
 14U A Rinx Metro3
Ice Cats6
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 12U A Rinx Metro - North6
Pelham3